Edward Albert Celebrity Watchlist

Edward Albert

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Laurence Albert

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 20, 1951, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2006
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Exec. Producer
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor