Edward Albert Celebrity Watchlist

Edward Albert

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Laurence Albert

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 20, 1951, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 8 11:01pm
Guarding TessNew POP

A former First Lady causes major headaches for the Secret Service agent assigned to her, by treating him like a servant, and complaining about him to the President.

Thu Apr 9 8:00pm
Guarding Tess POP

A former First Lady causes major headaches for the Secret Service agent assigned to her, by treating him like a servant, and complaining about him to the President.

Sat Apr 11 3:00pm
Mimic 2 FXM

Sequel to the 1997 horror film about mutated bugs that kill. This time out, a series of hideous killings plagues New York City, and each of the victims can be traced to an entomologist. Bruno Campos, Will Estes. Akaad: Joseph Hodge. Directed by Jean de Seg (more…)