Eddie Van HalenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eduard Lodewijk Van Halen

Birth Place: Amsterdam, The Netherlands

Birthday: January 26, 1955, Aquarius

Profession: Rock guitarist

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop