Eddie Redmayne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward John David Redmayne

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 6, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating: