Eddie Redmayne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward John David Redmayne

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 6, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006