Eddie Mekka Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rudolph Edward Mekjian

Birth Place: Worcester, MA

Birthday: June 14, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop