Eddie McClintockCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward McClintock

Birth Place: North Canton, OH

Birthday: May 27, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop