Eddie McClintockCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward McClintock

Birth Place: North Canton, OH

Birthday: May 27, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nathan Fillion, Stana Katic
Postmortem: Castle Boss Answers Our "Burning" Questions About That Season 6 Cliff-Hanger

Postmortem: Castle Boss Answers Our "Burning" Questions About That Season 6 Cliff-Hanger[W…

Eddie McClintock, Stana Katic
Castle Wedding Shocker: Beckett's Already Married!?

As promos for Monday's much-anticipated Castle wedding episode have already suggested, the…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 5:00pm
CastleFor Better or Worse(Season 6, Episode 23) TNT

In the sixth-season finale, Castle and Beckett prepare for their wedding. However, an unwelcome surprise may ruin things, so they embark on a zany adventure, encountering masked men and mad bikers along the way.

Thu Feb 5 11:00pm
FriendsThe One Where Rachel Has a Baby(Season 8, Episode 24) NIK

Conclusion. The birth of Ross and Rachel's baby leads to a surprising turn of events for the proud parents. Cliff: Eddie McClintock. Dr. Long: Amanda Carlin. Janice: Maggie Wheeler.

Thu Feb 5 11:36pm
FriendsThe One Where Rachel Has a Baby(Season 8, Episode 24) NIK

Conclusion. The birth of Ross and Rachel's baby leads to a surprising turn of events for the proud parents. Cliff: Eddie McClintock. Dr. Long: Amanda Carlin. Janice: Maggie Wheeler.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop