Eddie McClintock Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward McClintock

Birth Place: North Canton, OH

Birthday: May 27, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nathan Fillion, Stana Katic
Postmortem: Castle Boss Answers Our "Burning" Questions About That Season 6 Cliff-Hanger

Postmortem: Castle Boss Answers Our "Burning" Questions About That Season 6 Cliff-Hanger[W…

Eddie McClintock, Stana Katic
Castle Wedding Shocker: Beckett's Already Married!?

As promos for Monday's much-anticipated Castle wedding episode have already suggested, the…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 2:30pm
The King of QueensConnect Four(Season 5, Episode 9) TBS

Carrie wins four tickets to several Knicks games, but she and Doug disagree over which couple to take along with them. Also, Arthur boasts that he can get parking tickets fixed by a friend in the police department, but he soon learns that his old acquainta (more…)

Tue Mar 10 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.Who You Really AreNew(Season 2, Episode 12) ABC

The team help Lady Sif, who's experiencing memory loss following a battle with an enigmatic warrior. Meanwhile, Bobbi and Mac keep concealing their real mission.

Fri Mar 13 9:30pm
Modern FamilyThree Dinners(Season 5, Episode 13) USA

Shorty and his wife, Darlene, visit the Pritchetts, but Jay isn't thrilled with the news they've come to share. Meanwhile, Phil and Claire's dinner with Haley takes a surprising turn; and Mitchell and Cameron attempt to have a romantic dinner alone without (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop