Eddie Marsan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Maurice Charles Marsan

Birth Place: Bethnal Green, London, England

Birthday: June 23, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eddie Marsan Photos

  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - William Stanford Davis and Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - "Walk This Way" - Eddie Marsan and Brooke Smith
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - "S U C K" - Eddie Marsan and Jon Voight
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - "Yo Soy Capitan" - Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Syzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Same Exactly" - Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Fite Nite" - Eddie Marsan, Pooch Hall and Jon Voight
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Road Trip" - Jon Voight, Dash Mihok, Pooch Hall and Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Bridget" - Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Black Cadillac" - William Sanford Davis and Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Twerk" - Brooke Smith and Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "A Mouth Is a Mouth" - Pooch Hall and Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 "The Bag or the Bat" - Dash Mihok, Pooch Hall and Eddie Marsan
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - Eddie Marsan as Terry Donovan
    Photo By: Jeff Riedel/Showtime

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop