Eddie Griffin Celebrity Watchlist

Eddie Griffin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eddie Griffin Jr.

Birth Place: Kansas City, MO

Birthday: July 15, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2013
Voice
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Voice
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Writer
2004
Producer
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Producer
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Remarks by
Performer