Eddie FisherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edwin Jack Fisher

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: August 10, 1928, Leo

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop