Eddie Cibrian Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Cibrian started out in commercials and daytime soaps before making the leap to prime time---where, due to his good looks, he was frequently cast as a lothario and called upon for chest-baring roles. But his five-year stint on Third Watch as a hero fireman… (more)

Birth Name: Edward Bryant Cibrian

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: June 16, 1973, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.89 out of 5 (386 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Reality Cast Member
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Reporter
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Panelist
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1993

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop