Eddie CantorCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Israel Iskowitz

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 31, 1892, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop