Eddie Cahill Celebrity Watchlist

Eddie Cahill

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edmund Patrick Cahill

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 15, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (329 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000