Eddie Cahill Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edmund Patrick Cahill

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: January 15, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (329 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mike Vogel, Dean Norris
Who's Going to Die on Under the Dome?

The Grim Reaper will be visiting Chester's Mill again soon! When Under the Dome's cast and…

Grace Victoria Cox, Alexander Koch
Sci-Fi Preview: Under the Dome Heats Up in Season 2

Chester's Mill is having one crazy summer — and things are about to get even wilder on the…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 1:00am
CSI: NYThe Triangle(Season 5, Episode 10) TNT

A security guard in an armored truck is killed when a blast of microwave energy courses through the vehicle and disrupts all electronic devices near the Empire State Building. The investigation centers on whether the death was an accident or a murder, and (more…)

Wed Mar 11 2:00am
CSI: NYForbidden Fruit(Season 5, Episode 11) TNT

An up-and-coming fashion designer dies after drinking a lethal concoction that burns her internal organs. The investigation reveals the victim attended a party where exotic food was served and that the host, now also dead, tried to dump her body. Meanwhile (more…)

Wed Mar 11 3:00am
CSI: NYHelp(Season 5, Episode 12) TNT

A shopper is killed when a mob of brides-to-be fights over a wedding dress during a sale at a bridal shop. Meanwhile, Hawkes investigates the rape and murder of a subway musician and he suspects the culprit is the same person who raped his former girlfrien (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop