Eddie Albert Celebrity Watchlist

Eddie Albert

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Albert Heimberger

Birth Place: Rock Island, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 22, 1906, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Who costarred on the old TV ...

Dec 1, 2005 3:00 AM EST