Eddie AlbertCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Albert Heimberger

Birth Place: Rock Island, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 22, 1906, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop