Ed Westwick Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Westwick

Birth Place: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: June 27, 1987, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (1,038 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matt Bomer
Why We Love TV Bad Boys

Jul 6, 2012 8:46 AM EDT

Blake Lively
Gossip Girl Returns for Revenge

Jan 24, 2011 3:02 PM EST

Ed Westwick
Chuck Bass Shares a Gay Kiss?

Aug 25, 2009 6:28 PM EDT

Show More