Ed Westwick Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Westwick

Birth Place: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: June 27, 1987, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (1,038 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 8:00am
Breaking and Entering MAX

Penetrating study of immigrants, criminals and the well-to-do intersecting in London's gentrifying King's Cross neighborhood. Jude Law, Juliette Binoche, Robin Penn Wright. Written and directed by Anthony Minghella.

Wed Apr 1 6:00am
Breaking and Entering MOMAX

Penetrating study of immigrants, criminals and the well-to-do intersecting in London's gentrifying King's Cross neighborhood. Jude Law, Juliette Binoche, Robin Penn Wright. Written and directed by Anthony Minghella.

Fri Apr 10 8:45am
Breaking and Entering MOMAX

Penetrating study of immigrants, criminals and the well-to-do intersecting in London's gentrifying King's Cross neighborhood. Jude Law, Juliette Binoche, Robin Penn Wright. Written and directed by Anthony Minghella.