Ed Westwick Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Westwick

Birth Place: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: June 27, 1987, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (1,038 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006