Ed WestwickCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Westwick

Birth Place: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: June 27, 1987, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,038 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gossip Girl
Gossip Girl Series Finale: Find Out Who the Mystery Blogger Is!

[Spoiler alert: This post reveals major plots points — not to mention the identity of Goss…

Blake Lively, Leighton Meester
Gossip Girl Co-Creator on the "Emotional" End and the Big Reveal That Almost Didn't Happen

For six seasons, anonymous blogger Gossip Girl has been able to uncover pretty much any se…