Ed Sullivan Celebrity Watchlist

Ed Sullivan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Vincent Sullivan

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 28, 1902, Libra

Profession: TV host, Writer

User Rating:2 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2011
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
1966
Actor
1963