Ed Sullivan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Vincent Sullivan

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 28, 1902, Libra

Profession: TV host, Writer

User Rating:2 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop