Ed Speleers Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward John Speleers

Birth Place: Chichester, West Sussex, England

Birthday: April 7, 1988, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop