Ed Quinn Celebrity Watchlist

Ed Quinn

Birth Name: Arthur Edward Quinn

Birth Place: Berkeley, CA

Birthday: February 26, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(178 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mistresses

Mega Buzz: Who Has a Threesome on Mistresses?

Love Lust abounds on Mistresses, but which of the leading ladies is spicing things up in the bedroom? While three of the four women end up getting down at some point in Thursday's episode, it's Karen (Yunjin Kim) who finds herself in an unexpected en… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

2 Broke Girls: And The Loophole Trailer
00:45 — When the girls decide to look for a larger space for their dessert bar, Han sets them up with Evie (Camille Chen), a real estate agent who has a crush (more…)
2 Broke Girls - Salami Gift
01:10 — Sophie brings a gift for Max.
2 Broke Girls - Pros and Cons
01:44 — Max tells Caroline why she slept with Randy.
Werewolf: The Beast Among Us - Official Trailer
01:06 — A monstrous creature terrorizes a 19th Century European village by moonlight and a young man struggles to protect his loved ones from an unspeakable s (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu May 5 9:30pm
2 Broke GirlsAnd the Ten InchesNew(Season 5, Episode 21) CBS

Max and Caroline approach the owner of the pizza place next door about renting space to expand their renovated dessert bar.

I’ll Watch7 Watching
Tue May 10 7:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesEmpty Quiver(Season 2, Episode 16) ESQTV

Corrupt cops are targeted when it's suspected they're working with military personnel, and Sam and Callen go undercover as California highway patrol officers to stop the operation.

I’ll Watch875 Watching
Thu May 12 4:00pm
CastleThe Final Frontier(Season 5, Episode 6) TNT

A homicide occurs at a sci-fi convention, forcing Castle and Beckett to deal with zealous fans and pompous celebrities as they investigate the crime.

I’ll Watch1487 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Castle
Exclusive Castle Video: Is Beckett a Bit of a Nerd?

Viewers are certain to geek out over Monday's Comic-Con-inspired Castle, but not all of the sci-fi n…

Seamus Dever, Stana Katic and Nathan Fillion
On the Set Exclusive: Castle Investigates a Sci-Fi Convention Murder

To step onto Castle's Hollywood soundstage one early October afternoon is to boldly go where no auth…

Armin Shimerman, Christina Moore
Exclusive: Castle Recruits Star Trek Alum for Comic-Con Episode

When Castle tackles a Comic-Con-inspired episode later this season, the show will have the sci-fi bo…

Wentworth Miller by Michael Lavine/Fox, Elisabeth Moss courtesy AMC and Adam Rodriguez by Robert Voets/CBS
Mega Buzz on Prison Break, Mad Men, Miami & More!

Senior editors Matt Mitovich and Mickey O'Connor answer your questions! E-mail us your own scoopy ne…

Details

  • Birth Name: Arthur Edward Quinn
  • Birth Place: Berkeley, CA
  • Birthday: February 26, 1968, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »