Ed QuinnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arthur Edward Quinn

Birth Place: Berkeley, CA

Birthday: February 26, 1968, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (166 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Castle
Exclusive Castle Video: Is Beckett a Bit of a Nerd?

Viewers are certain to geek out over Monday's Comic-Con-inspired Castle, but not all of th…

Seamus Dever, Stana Katic and Nathan Fillion
On the Set Exclusive: Castle Investigates a Sci-Fi Convention Murder

To step onto Castle's Hollywood soundstage one early October afternoon is to boldly go whe…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 10 1:30am
Behemoth Syfy

A group of scientists investigating volcanic activity discover a giant subterranean monster wrapped around the Earth.

Tue Feb 10 8:00am
Behemoth Syfy

A group of scientists investigating volcanic activity discover a giant subterranean monster wrapped around the Earth.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop