Ed O'Neill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward O'Neill

Birth Place: Youngstown, OH

Birthday: April 12, 1946, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Tyler Ferguson
Emmys: The Best Tweets From the Show

Sep 23, 2012 11:50 PM EDT

Show More