Ed O'Neill Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward O'Neill

Birth Place: Youngstown, OH

Birthday: April 12, 1946, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (147 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Performer
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1940
Remarks by

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop