Ed Flanders Celebrity Watchlist

Ed Flanders

Birth Name: Edward Paul Flanders

Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN

Died: February 22, 1995

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Trailer
00:30 — An award-winning, critically acclaimed, ambitious and realistic medical drama about the always under-the-gun doctors and nurses of St. Eligius, an und (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Edward Paul Flanders
  • Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN
  • Died: February 22, 1995
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chandler Riggs, <em>The Walking Dead</em>
The Walking Dead: Is Carl Going to Die?

Carl might be on his way to the Big Pudding Can in the Sky