Ebonie Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Ebonie Smith

Birth Name: Negra Candalaria-Smith

Birth Place: Puerto Rico

Birthday: September 16, 1978, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model, Screenwriter

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Lethal Weapon - Official Trailer
01:28 — A veteran Los Angeles detective teams up with a reckless younger partner to eradicate heroin smugglers. Killer combination of Gibson and Glover made t (more…)
Lethal Weapon 3 - Official Trailer
02:38 — Detectives Riggs and Murtaugh team up again to battle a dirty ex-cop who has stolen thousands of confiscated weapons from a police warehouse. Once aga (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Negra Candalaria-Smith
  • Birth Place: Puerto Rico
  • Birthday: September 16, 1978, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Model, Screenwriter

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet