Dylan Sprouse Celebrity Watchlist

Dylan Sprouse

Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(582 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ashley Tisdale

Ashley Tisdale Met Up with Her Suite Life of Zack & Cody "Brothers" and It's Adorable

What a time to be a Suite Life of Zack & Cody fan! Just last month, the Internet played witness to stars Cole and Dylan Sprouse's graduation from New York University, and now the twins have reunited with their former co-star Ashley Tisdale. Tisdale d… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cole and Dylan Sprouse's "Suite Life"
We talk to Dylan & Cole Sprouse about their 'suite lives.'
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things trailer #1
J.T. LeRoys book about a young boys troubled life on the road with his mother comes to the screen in this drama starring and directed by Asia Argento.
Dylan and Cole Sprouse talk about SUITE LIFE ON DECK.
02:14 — Younghollywood.com's Jill Wilderman interviews Dylan and Cole Sprouse who talk about their show Suite Life On Deck.|Dylan Sprouse|Cole Sprouse|Suite L (more…)
Big Daddy - Official Trailer
02:27 — Sonny Koufax, at 32, has spent his whole life avoiding responsibility. But when his girlfriend dumps him for an older man, he has got to find a way to (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 24 4:00am
The Suite Life on DeckMy Oh, Maya(Season 3, Episode 4) DISNEY

Zack becomes attracted to a new girl on the ship and Cody tries to stop thinking about his breakup with Bailey. Meanwhile, Marcus deals with a kid who wants him to produce a record.

I’ll Watch67 Watching
Sun Jul 24 4:30am
The Suite Life on DeckComputer Date(Season 3, Episode 7) DISNEY

Arwin installs a robot on the ship that controls everything, but things go awry when the robot develops human-like feelings for Cody. Meanwhile, Zack tutors Woody and London so they can pass gym class.

I’ll Watch70 Watching
Wed Jul 27 9:00pm
Big Daddy FREFM

A slacker takes a stab at responsibility by adopting a little boy.

I’ll Watch400 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Cole Sprouse and Dylan Sprouse, 2008 Teen Choice Awards
The Suite Life's Sprouse Twins Graduated From College, and Now We Feel Old

Take a look at the grads!

Dylan Sprouse
Disney Star Dylan Sprouse's Nude Photos Leak Online

Another day, another Disney Channel star embroiled in a nude photo controversy. The latest incident…

Dylan Sprouse
Dylan Sprouse Defends Restaurant Job: Nothing "Is a Step Down for Me"

Turns out Jon Gosselin isn't the only famous face getting into the service industry. Former Suite Li…

The Suite Life on Deck
Debby Ryan Says Goodbye to Suite Life, Predicts the Future For Cody and Bailey

For The Suite Life on Deck star Debby Ryan, it's time to graduate on-and off-screen. "I was a freshm…

Cole Sprouse and Debby Ryan
VIDEO: Will a Fight in The Suite Life Movie Mean the End for Cody and Bailey?

Although Suite Life couple Cody and Bailey have recently reunited, star Debby Ryan, says the couple…

Details

  • Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse
  • Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
  • Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »