Dylan Sprouse Celebrity Watchlist

Dylan Sprouse

Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(575 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (575 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ashley Tisdale

Ashley Tisdale Met Up with Her Suite Life of Zack & Cody "Brothers" and It's Adorable

What a time to be a Suite Life of Zack & Cody fan! Just last month, the Internet played witness to stars Cole and Dylan Sprouse's graduation from New York University, and now the twins have reunited with their former co-star Ashley Tisdale. Tisdale d… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things trailer #1
J.T. LeRoys book about a young boys troubled life on the road with his mother comes to the screen in this drama starring and directed by Asia Argento.
Dylan and Cole Sprouse talk about SUITE LIFE ON DECK.
02:14 — Younghollywood.com's Jill Wilderman interviews Dylan and Cole Sprouse who talk about their show Suite Life On Deck.|Dylan Sprouse|Cole Sprouse|Suite L (more…)
Big Daddy
02:27 — Sonny Koufax, at 32, has spent his whole life avoiding responsibility. But when his girlfriend dumps him for an older man, he has got to find a way to (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Nov 29 4:00am
The Suite Life on DeckThe Swede Life(Season 2, Episode 14) DISNEY

Zack and Cody visit Sweden to learn about their ancestors and receive some surprising news about them from a local mayor (Ed Begley Jr.). Meanwhile, Marcus and Moseby get trapped in a furniture store.

I’ll Watch27 Watching
Sun Nov 29 4:30am
The Suite Life on DeckI Brake for Whales(Season 2, Episode 25) DISNEY

Cody and Bailey attempt to protect a pod of endangered whales that are in the ship's path by locking themselves in the wheel house so they can change the ship's course.

I’ll Watch26 Watching
Sun Nov 29 11:00am
Big Daddy MTV

A slacker takes a stab at responsibility by adopting a little boy.

I’ll Watch325 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Cole Sprouse and Dylan Sprouse, 2008 Teen Choice Awards
The Suite Life's Sprouse Twins Graduated From College, and Now We Feel Old

Take a look at the grads!

Dylan Sprouse
Disney Star Dylan Sprouse's Nude Photos Leak Online

Another day, another Disney Channel star embroiled in a nude photo controversy. The latest incident…

Dylan Sprouse
Dylan Sprouse Defends Restaurant Job: Nothing "Is a Step Down for Me"

Turns out Jon Gosselin isn't the only famous face getting into the service industry. Former Suite Li…

The Suite Life on Deck
Debby Ryan Says Goodbye to Suite Life, Predicts the Future For Cody and Bailey

For The Suite Life on Deck star Debby Ryan, it's time to graduate on-and off-screen. "I was a freshm…

Cole Sprouse and Debby Ryan
VIDEO: Will a Fight in The Suite Life Movie Mean the End for Cody and Bailey?

Although Suite Life couple Cody and Bailey have recently reunited, star Debby Ryan, says the couple…


  • Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse
  • Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
  • Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »