Dylan Sprouse Celebrity Watchlist

Dylan Sprouse

Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (575 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dylan Sprouse

Disney Star Dylan Sprouse's Nude Photos Leak Online

Another day, another Disney Channel star embroiled in a nude photo controversy. The latest incident involves The Suite Life of Zack and Cody actor Dylan Sprouse. Two semi-nude photos of the 21-year-old appeared on Tumblr over the weeke… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed May 6 1:00am
The Suite Life on DeckKitchen Casanova(Season 2, Episode 4) DISNEY

Cody fills in for an injured cooking teacher and soon becomes a star chef who is adored by all the girls. Meanwhile, London claims Zack's artwork as her own and sells it.

Wed May 6 1:30am
The Suite Life on DeckIn the Line of Duty(Season 2, Episode 3) DISNEY

Zack becomes a hall monitor and takes his responsibilities way too seriously, sending half the students to detention. Meanwhile, Bailey lands a job working at London's boutique.

Wed May 6 4:00am
The Suite Life on DeckGoin' Bananas(Season 2, Episode 7) DISNEY

Zack uses one of Cody's old term papers as his own without realizing it details Cody's banana phobia, so the teacher sends Zack to see a counselor to help him with the problem. Meanwhile, London goes through cell-phone withdrawal after her phone is taken a (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Dylan Sprouse
Dylan Sprouse Defends Restaurant Job: Nothing "Is a Step Down for Me"

Turns out Jon Gosselin isn't the only famous face getting into the service industry. Former Suite Li…

The Suite Life on Deck
Debby Ryan Says Goodbye to Suite Life, Predicts the Future For Cody and Bailey

For The Suite Life on Deck star Debby Ryan, it's time to graduate on-and off-screen. "I was a freshm…

Cole Sprouse and Debby Ryan
VIDEO: Will a Fight in The Suite Life Movie Mean the End for Cody and Bailey?

Although Suite Life couple Cody and Bailey have recently reunited, star Debby Ryan, says the couple…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse
  • Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
  • Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (575 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »