Dylan SprouseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (575 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Executive Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop