Dylan Sprouse Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Place: Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birthday: August 4, 1992, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (575 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dylan Sprouse
Disney Star Dylan Sprouse's Nude Photos Leak Online

Another day, another Disney Channel star embroiled in a nude photo controversy. The latest…

Dylan Sprouse
Dylan Sprouse Defends Restaurant Job: Nothing "Is a Step Down for Me"

Turns out Jon Gosselin isn't the only famous face getting into the service industry. Forme…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 1:00am
The Suite Life on DeckSea Monster Mash(Season 1, Episode 8) DISNEY

Cody chooses Bailey to be his partner in researching a mythical sea monster, while Zack, London and Woody do a project of their own.

Tue Mar 3 1:30am
The Suite Life on DeckBoo You(Season 1, Episode 10) DISNEY

The boys tutor the ship's security guard so he can pass his high-school equivalency exam; London embarrasses Bailey on her Internet show in a new segment called "Boo You!"

Tue Mar 3 4:00am
The Suite Life on DeckWhen in Rome...(Season 1, Episode 14) DISNEY

The ship docks near Rome and London falls for a handsome street musician, but Bailey learns that the young man's motives aren't entirely pure. Meanwhile, Zack and Cody concoct a plan to become chefs so they can eat at a famous Italian restaurant.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop