Dylan Sprayberry Celebrity Watchlist

Dylan Sprayberry

Birth Name: Dylan Muse Sprayberry

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: July 7, 1998, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teen Wolf

11 Fun Facts We Learned During Teen Wolf's PaleyFest Panel

On Wednesday, the cast of MTV's supernatural drama Teen Wolf appeared at PaleyFest to discuss the show's incredible journey and tease what to expect from Season 5. On hand were executive producer Jeff Davis and stars Tyler Posey, Dylan O'Brien, Holla… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Derek's Loft
02:28 — Four months after the events that nearly ended Jackson's life and resurrected Peter Hale's, teen wolf Scott McCall and his friends begin their Junior (more…)
What's New in Season 4?
02:22 — Watch behind the scenes interviews with the cast as they reflect on last season and dish on all the adventure in store for Season 4.
Trailer
02:13 — Four months after the events that nearly ended Jackson's life and resurrected Peter Hale's, teen wolf Scott McCall and his friends begin their Junior (more…)
Cast Teases
02:36 — Four months after the events that nearly ended Jackson's life and resurrected Peter Hale's, teen wolf Scott McCall and his friends begin their Junior (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 31 3:00pm
Man of Steel FX-E

After being sent to Earth from planet Krypton by his parents with a special object from his home planet in tow, Clark Kent grows up with the help of his earthly adopted parents and later assumes the identity of Superman and sets out to defend Earth from th (more…)

I’ll Watch804 Watching
Tue Aug 9 1:00pm
Teen Wolf MTV

The adventures of a teen who becomes a werewolf are chronicled in this remake of Michael J. Fox's 1985 cult classic.

I’ll Watch2454 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Tyler Posey
Teen Wolf Renewed for a Fifth Season

Things literally got hairy in San Diego when the cast and brains behind MTV's Teen Wolf hit town for…

Shelley Hennig, Tyler Posey, Arden Cho
Watch This Tonight: Teen Wolf

Beacon Hills is getting three new faces on Monday's Teen Wolf. Dylan Sprayberry, Mason Dye and Khyli…

Mason Dye
Mason Dye Joins MTV's Teen Wolf

Teen Wolf is adding some new faces to its lacrosse team in Season 4. Mason Dye will join the cast in…

Details

  • Birth Name: Dylan Muse Sprayberry
  • Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States
  • Birthday: July 7, 1998, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »