Dylan Minnette Celebrity Watchlist

Dylan Minnette

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dylan Christopher Minnette

Birth Place: Evansville, IN

Birthday: December 29, 1996, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dylan Minnette Photos

  • Awake - Season 1 - "The Little Guy" - Dylan Minette as Rex Britten
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Awake - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Dylan Minnette as Rex and Jason Isaacs as Michael Britten
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC
  • Awake - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Dylan Minette as Rex
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/NBC
  • Awake - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Dylan Minette as Rex and Jason Isaacs as Michael Britten
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Saving Grace - Season 3 - "Watch Siggybaby Burn" - Dylan Minnette and Holly Hunter
    Photo By: Erik Heinlia/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "I Believe in Angels" - Dylan Minnette
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "So What's The Purpose of a Platypus?" - Dylan Minnette and Holly Hunter
    Photo By: Danny Feld/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "But Theres Clay" - Dylan Minnette and Holly Hunter
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Supernatural - Season 4, "Family Remains" - Alexa Nikolas as Kate Carter, Helen Slater as Susan Carter, Dylan Minnette as Danny Carter
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW (c)2008 The CW Network, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
  • Saving Grace - Season 2, "It's a Fierce, White-Hot, Mighty Love" - Dylan Minnette as Clay, Leon Rippy as Earl, Holly Hunter as Grace
    Photo By: Erik Heinlia/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "This Is Way Too Normal for You" - Holly Hunter as Grace, Dylan Minnette as Clay, Gordon MacDonald as Jack St. Clair
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "A Language of Angels" - Dylan Minnette as Clay, Holly Hunter as Grace
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "A Language of Angels" - Dylan Minnette as Clay, Holly Hunter as Grace
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "A Language of Angels" - Dylan Minnette as Clay, Holly Hunter as Grace
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • The Year Without a Santa Claus - Robert Treveiler as "Mayor Thistlewhite", Dylan Minnette as "Iggy Thistlewhite", Lara Grice as "Rachel Thistlewhite"
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/NBC
  • The Year Without a Santa Claus - Dylan Minnette as "Iggy Thistlewhite"
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/NBC