Dylan MinnetteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dylan Christopher Minnette

Birth Place: Evansville, IN

Birthday: December 29, 1996, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Jan 31 8:00am
Let Me In Syfy

Bullied 12-year-old Owen (Kodi Smit-McPhee) befriends his new neighbor Abby (Chloe Moretz) and suspects she's hiding a dark secret, while their community is terrorized by a vicious serial killer in this adaptation of John Ajvide Lindqvist's novel.

Sat Jan 31 10:50am
Prisoners MOMAXe

A father, whose daughter has gone missing, tangles with an officer, who does not want the man to take the law into his own hands.

Mon Feb 2 12:30am
Prisoners MAXe

A father, whose daughter has gone missing, tangles with an officer, who does not want the man to take the law into his own hands.

Wed Feb 4 4:35pm
Prisoners MAXe

A father, whose daughter has gone missing, tangles with an officer, who does not want the man to take the law into his own hands.

Mon Feb 9 11:00pm
Let Me In Syfy

Bullied 12-year-old Owen (Kodi Smit-McPhee) befriends his new neighbor Abby (Chloe Moretz) and suspects she's hiding a dark secret, while their community is terrorized by a vicious serial killer in this adaptation of John Ajvide Lindqvist's novel.

Tue Feb 10 10:00am
Let Me In Syfy

Bullied 12-year-old Owen (Kodi Smit-McPhee) befriends his new neighbor Abby (Chloe Moretz) and suspects she's hiding a dark secret, while their community is terrorized by a vicious serial killer in this adaptation of John Ajvide Lindqvist's novel.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop