Dylan Minnette Celebrity Watchlist

Dylan Minnette

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dylan Christopher Minnette

Birth Place: Evansville, IN

Birthday: December 29, 1996, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tony Goldwyn
Scandal Postmortem: Are Olivia and Fitz Over for Good?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday's Scandal finale. Read at your own risk!]…

Tony Goldwyn, Scott Foley, Kerry Washington
Scandal: Who Didn't Survive the Season Finale?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday's Scandal finale. Read at your own risk!]…

Khandi Alexander, Nazanin Boniadi
Scandal: Who Won't Survive the Explosive Season Finale?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday night's episode of Scandal. Read at your…

Tony Goldwyn and Bellamy Young
Scandal Postmortem: What's Next for Mellie and Her Old Flame?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday's episode of Scandal. Read at your own ri…

Dylan Minnette, Madeline Carroll
Scandal Casts Fitz and Mellie's Kids

Scandal is rounding out the first family. The ABC drama has cast Dylan Minnette and Madeline Carroll…

Brett Dalton, Ming-Na Wen
Does Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Need to Be Super to Succeed?

When ABC launched Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D., the series was predicated on the idea that not al…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 11:00pm
Prisoners HBOSGe

A father, whose daughter has gone missing, tangles with an officer, who does not want the man to take the law into his own hands.

Mon Mar 30 1:30am
Let Me In Syfy

Bullied 12-year-old Owen (Kodi Smit-McPhee) befriends his new neighbor Abby (Chloe Moretz) and suspects she's hiding a dark secret, while their community is terrorized by a vicious serial killer in this adaptation of John Ajvide Lindqvist's novel.

Mon Mar 30 11:30pm
Prisoners HBO

A father, whose daughter has gone missing, tangles with an officer, who does not want the man to take the law into his own hands.