Dylan McDermott Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Anthony McDermott

Birth Place: Waterbury, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: October 26, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (274 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop