Dylan McDermott Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mark Anthony McDermott

Birth Place: Waterbury, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: October 26, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (274 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Exec. Producer
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Narrator
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Narrator
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987