Dyan Cannon Celebrity Watchlist

Dyan Cannon

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Samille Diane Friesen

Birth Place: Tacoma, WA

Birthday: January 4, 1937, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sue Mengers
Influential Hollywood Agent Sue Mengers Dies

Sue Mengers, one of the most influential Hollywood agents during the 1960s, '70s and '80s, died foll…