Dwight Howard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dwight David Howard

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: December 8, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: NBA basketball player

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Disney XD's Summer Programming
Exclusive: Disney XD Rolls Out a "Non-Stop Summer"

Disney XD is giving kids tons of action-packed reasons to say indoors this summer with the…

Dwight Howard
VIDEO: Can a Phoenix Housewife Make More Free Throws Than Dwight Howard?

Free throws certainly aren't the strongest part of Dwight Howard's basketball game, but su…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 8:31pm
The Odd CoupleThe Birthday PartyNew(Season 1, Episode 3) CBS

Oscar pulls together a last-minute surprise birthday party for Felix, at which he hopes to impress Casey.

Shop