Dustin Hoffman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dustin Lee Hoffman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: August 8, 1937, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Damian Lewis and Claire Danes
An Emmy Wish List

Jul 17, 2012 9:22 PM EDT

Luck
HBO Renews Luck for Season 2

Jan 31, 2012 2:07 PM EST

Jason Clarke
Jason Clarke: Chicago's Finest

May 2, 2011 12:35 PM EDT

Show More

Shop