Dustin Hoffman Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dustin Lee Hoffman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: August 8, 1937, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Director
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Remarks by
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Voice
2003
Voice
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Voice
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Voice
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Voice
2002
Narrator
2001
Producer
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Producer
1999
Exec. Producer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Voice
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1982
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1967
Guest