Dustin HoffmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dustin Lee Hoffman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: August 8, 1937, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop