Dustin Diamond Celebrity Watchlist

Dustin Diamond

Birth Name: Dustin Neil Diamond

Birth Place: San Jose, CA

Birthday: January 7, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.12 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

More NewsSee all »

Dustin Diamond
Screech From Saved By the Bell Arrested for Alleged Stabbing

Get the details

The Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story
8 Things We Learned From Lifetime's Insanely Bizarre Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story

Lifetime went behind the Bell on Monday and unveiled what (allegedly) happened behind the cameras of…

The Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story
VIDEO: Watch the First Five Minutes of Lifetime's Saved by the Bell Movie

Lifetime has released the first five minutes of its upcoming Saved by the Bell expose, The Unauthori…

The Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story
Watch the Trailer for Lifetime's Saved by the Bell Movie

It's finally here: Lifetime has released the first trailer for its upcoming Saved by the Bell expose…

Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Dustin Diamond
Mark-Paul Gosselaar Slams Dustin Diamond's Saved by the Bell Tell-All

Mark-Paul Gosselaar disputes his Saved by the Bell co-star Dustin Diamond's claims that the show was…

Saved by the Bell
Lifetime to Broadcast The Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story

The scandalous behavior that took place behind the scenes of Saved by the Bell will be chronicled in…

Details

  • Birth Name: Dustin Neil Diamond
  • Birth Place: San Jose, CA
  • Birthday: January 7, 1977, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:2.12 out of 5 (17 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »