Dustin Diamond Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dustin Neil Diamond

Birth Place: San Jose, CA

Birthday: January 7, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.12 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2007
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
1993
Actor
1989
Actor
1989

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop