Dustin Diamond Celebrity Watchlist

Dustin Diamond

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dustin Neil Diamond

Birth Place: San Jose, CA

Birthday: January 7, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.12 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dustin Diamond
Saved by the Bell's Screech Will Stand Trial for Christmas Day Stabbing

Get the scoop

Dustin Diamond
Screech From Saved By the Bell Arrested for Alleged Stabbing

Get the details

The Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story
8 Things We Learned From Lifetime's Insanely Bizarre Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story

Lifetime went behind the Bell on Monday and unveiled what (allegedly) happened behind the cameras of…

The Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story
VIDEO: Watch the First Five Minutes of Lifetime's Saved by the Bell Movie

Lifetime has released the first five minutes of its upcoming Saved by the Bell expose, The Unauthori…

The Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story
Watch the Trailer for Lifetime's Saved by the Bell Movie

It's finally here: Lifetime has released the first trailer for its upcoming Saved by the Bell expose…

Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Dustin Diamond
Mark-Paul Gosselaar Slams Dustin Diamond's Saved by the Bell Tell-All

Mark-Paul Gosselaar disputes his Saved by the Bell co-star Dustin Diamond's claims that the show was…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

TV's Worst-Dressed Characters

From lazy to tacky to over-the-top, check out the most fashion-challenged TV characters